logo
Welcome to Suzhou Quanjuda Purification Technology Co., LTD
+86-15050190746

ESD Fabric

Quality 2.5mm Diamond Pattern ESD Knitted Fabric White, Blue, Green Weight 135GSM factory

2.5mm Diamond Pattern ESD Knitted Fabric White, Blue, Green Weight 135GSM

2.5mm Diamond Pattern Electrostatic Discharge Fabric White Light Weight 135GSM ESD Knitted Fabric 2.5mm Diamond Pattern: AF0631 Description: Anti-static ESD Knitted Polyester Fabric, 2.5mm Diamond Applications: ESD protection in clean rooms, work wear Features: 1) Durable and light weight, with good ...
Quality Surface Resistivity 10e6 10e9ohms Esd Fabric Ultimate Protection Choice For Flame Retardant Applications factory

Surface Resistivity 10e6 10e9ohms Esd Fabric Ultimate Protection Choice For Flame Retardant Applications

Product Description: One of the key features of this ESD Fabric is its wear resistance and corrosion resistance. This makes it perfect for use in aerospace applications where components are exposed to harsh environments and need to be able to withstand the elements. The ESD Fabric is incredibly ...
Quality Black 4mm Grid 33% Cotton 2% Carbon Fiber Antistatic TC Fabric For ESD Working Clothes factory

Black 4mm Grid 33% Cotton 2% Carbon Fiber Antistatic TC Fabric For ESD Working Clothes

Black 4mm Grid Conductive Wire Red Anti Static 65%Polyester 32%Cotton 2%Carbon TC Fiber Fabric Description: 4mm Grid Anti Static TC Fabric Material: 65%polyester 33%cotton 2% Carbon Fiber Color: Red,Blue,Gray,Gold,GRAY,Green,and etc Use: Making esd working clothes Fabric Style: 4mm Grid or custom 2...
Quality Fluid Repellent Autoclavable Cleanroom Polyester Fabric Washable factory

Fluid Repellent Autoclavable Cleanroom Polyester Fabric Washable

Fluid Repellent Washable Autoclavable Cleanroom Polyester Fabric Antistatic Description: It is a non ESD 1X2 twill woven continuous filament polyester fabric, which offers good resistance to chemicals and abrasion, designed to meet the requirements for Class 100 (ISO 5) cleanrooms and higher, fluid ...
Quality Polyester Carbon Fiber 5mm Grid ESD Anti Static Fabric For Cleanroom factory

Polyester Carbon Fiber 5mm Grid ESD Anti Static Fabric For Cleanroom

OEM Cleanroom Anti static Fabric 98%Polyester 2%Carbon Fiber Plain Grid 5mm ESD Anti-static Fabric Anti static Fabric Description: Spec Value Anti-static Fabric Material 98% Polyester 2% Carbon Fiber Color Navy blue and etc / Customizable other colors Use ESD protection in cleanroom Carbon ...
Quality Blue ESD Anti Static Acid Alkali Dust Free Clothing Protective Clothing Fabric factory

Blue ESD Anti Static Acid Alkali Dust Free Clothing Protective Clothing Fabric

Anti static acid and alkali dust-free clothing protective clothing fabric for dust-free workshops Product Name Anti static and Acid alkali Protection Fabric composition 98% polyester+2% carbon fiber (conductive fiber) Yarn specification warp 150D x weft 300D Weight 210 g/m ² (± 5%) width 150 cm (can ...
Quality 150mm Grid 98% Polyester 2% Carbon Fiber ESD Fabric For Cleanroom Clothing factory

150mm Grid 98% Polyester 2% Carbon Fiber ESD Fabric For Cleanroom Clothing

Cleanroom Lab Clothing 5mm Grid 98%Polyester+2%Carbon Fiber ESD Anti-static Fabric Anti-static Fabric Description: Anti-static ESD Polyester Fabric Material: 98% Polyester+2% Carbon Fiber Color: Blue,White, Pink,Yellow,Green,etc / Customizable other colors Use: ESD protection in clean rooms, work ...
Quality 90% Polyester 10% Carbon Fiber Tubular ESD Antistatic Rib Circular Knit Fabric For Cuffs factory

90% Polyester 10% Carbon Fiber Tubular ESD Antistatic Rib Circular Knit Fabric For Cuffs

90% Polyester 10% Carbon Fiber Tubular ESD Antistatic Rib Circular Knit Fabric for Cuffs Description: ESD Antistatic Rib Circular Knit Fabric for Cuffs is a specialized fabric designed for creating cuffs on garments that require electrostatic discharge (ESD) protection. The fabric is specifically ...
Quality 4mm Grid Cotton Polyester Carbon Woven Anti Static  T C Fabric factory

4mm Grid Cotton Polyester Carbon Woven Anti Static T C Fabric

65% Cotton 32% Polyester 3% Carbon Yellow Woven 4mm Grid Antistatic ESD T/C Fabric ESD TC Fabric Features: 1) For usage in manufacturing kinds of functional ESD garments, with cotton mixed, it is more comfortable and breathable than conductive silk 2) This kind of garment, offers good resistance to ...