ESD Fabric
2.5mm Diamond Pattern ESD Knitted Fabric White, Blue, Green Weight 135GSM
2.5mm Diamond Pattern Electrostatic Discharge Fabric White Light Weight 135GSM ESD Knitted Fabric 2.5mm Diamond Pattern: AF0631 Description: Anti-static ESD Knitted Polyester Fabric, 2.5mm Diamond Applications: ESD protection in clean rooms, work wear Features: 1) Durable and light weight, with good ...
Surface Resistivity 10e6 10e9ohms Esd Fabric Ultimate Protection Choice For Flame Retardant Applications
Product Description: One of the key features of this ESD Fabric is its wear resistance and corrosion resistance. This makes it perfect for use in aerospace applications where components are exposed to harsh environments and need to be able to withstand the elements. The ESD Fabric is incredibly ...
Black 4mm Grid 33% Cotton 2% Carbon Fiber Antistatic TC Fabric For ESD Working Clothes
Black 4mm Grid Conductive Wire Red Anti Static 65%Polyester 32%Cotton 2%Carbon TC Fiber Fabric Description: 4mm Grid Anti Static TC Fabric Material: 65%polyester 33%cotton 2% Carbon Fiber Color: Red,Blue,Gray,Gold,GRAY,Green,and etc Use: Making esd working clothes Fabric Style: 4mm Grid or custom 2...
Fluid Repellent Autoclavable Cleanroom Polyester Fabric Washable
Fluid Repellent Washable Autoclavable Cleanroom Polyester Fabric Antistatic Description: It is a non ESD 1X2 twill woven continuous filament polyester fabric, which offers good resistance to chemicals and abrasion, designed to meet the requirements for Class 100 (ISO 5) cleanrooms and higher, fluid ...
Polyester Carbon Fiber 5mm Grid ESD Anti Static Fabric For Cleanroom
OEM Cleanroom Anti static Fabric 98%Polyester 2%Carbon Fiber Plain Grid 5mm ESD Anti-static Fabric Anti static Fabric Description: Spec Value Anti-static Fabric Material 98% Polyester 2% Carbon Fiber Color Navy blue and etc / Customizable other colors Use ESD protection in cleanroom Carbon ...
Blue ESD Anti Static Acid Alkali Dust Free Clothing Protective Clothing Fabric
Anti static acid and alkali dust-free clothing protective clothing fabric for dust-free workshops Product Name Anti static and Acid alkali Protection Fabric composition 98% polyester+2% carbon fiber (conductive fiber) Yarn specification warp 150D x weft 300D Weight 210 g/m ² (± 5%) width 150 cm (can ...
150mm Grid 98% Polyester 2% Carbon Fiber ESD Fabric For Cleanroom Clothing
Cleanroom Lab Clothing 5mm Grid 98%Polyester+2%Carbon Fiber ESD Anti-static Fabric Anti-static Fabric Description: Anti-static ESD Polyester Fabric Material: 98% Polyester+2% Carbon Fiber Color: Blue,White, Pink,Yellow,Green,etc / Customizable other colors Use: ESD protection in clean rooms, work ...
90% Polyester 10% Carbon Fiber Tubular ESD Antistatic Rib Circular Knit Fabric For Cuffs
90% Polyester 10% Carbon Fiber Tubular ESD Antistatic Rib Circular Knit Fabric for Cuffs Description: ESD Antistatic Rib Circular Knit Fabric for Cuffs is a specialized fabric designed for creating cuffs on garments that require electrostatic discharge (ESD) protection. The fabric is specifically ...
4mm Grid Cotton Polyester Carbon Woven Anti Static T C Fabric
65% Cotton 32% Polyester 3% Carbon Yellow Woven 4mm Grid Antistatic ESD T/C Fabric ESD TC Fabric Features: 1) For usage in manufacturing kinds of functional ESD garments, with cotton mixed, it is more comfortable and breathable than conductive silk 2) This kind of garment, offers good resistance to ...